Exam Preparation Courses in EC English Language Centres, London, United Kingdom
Find Language Courses
Filters
Filters:
Exam Preparation
Cambridge Exam Preparation B2 First (FCE) in London
Exam Preparation
Cambridge Exam Preparation B2 First (FCE) in London
EC English Language Centres
- LanguageEnglish
- Lessons Per Week30 Lessons
- Hours Per Week23 Hours
- Lesson Duration45 Minutes
Read More
GBP 470/ Week
Exam Preparation
Cambridge Exam Preparation C1 Advanced (CAE) in London
Exam Preparation
Cambridge Exam Preparation C1 Advanced (CAE) in London
EC English Language Centres
- LanguageEnglish
- Lessons Per Week30 Lessons
- Hours Per Week23 Hours
- Lesson Duration45 Minutes
Read More
GBP 470/ Week
Exam Preparation
IELTS Exam Preparation in London
Exam Preparation
IELTS Exam Preparation in London
EC English Language Centres
- LanguageEnglish
- Lessons Per Week20 Lessons
- Hours Per Week15 Hours
- Lesson Duration45 Minutes
Read More
GBP 385/ Week
Exam Preparation
Cambridge Exam Preparation C2 Proficiency (CPE) in London
Exam Preparation
Cambridge Exam Preparation C2 Proficiency (CPE) in London
EC English Language Centres
- LanguageEnglish
- Lessons Per Week30 Lessons
- Hours Per Week23 Hours
- Lesson Duration45 Minutes
Read More
GBP 470/ Week